Bees!

Hello lovelies! Today something more light and Spring alike! Rise your spirits but stay home! ❤ Have fun shopping! ❤ CREDITS:   ::Modish:: Yua -Genus- skin T01 Br [Genus PowderPack] BOM  ❤ ::Modish::  (Yua) shape (forGenus) [Genus PowderPack]  ❤ RAMA.SALON – Jamora Hair ‘Blondes Colorant’ Tres Blah – Cropped Tank – White TETRA  – High-waisted tie…

In touch

I don’t wanna tell you lies I don’t mean to hurt you, baby ‘Cause you make me feel alive (Yeah, yeah, yeah) I don’t wanna tell you lies I don’t mean to hurt you, baby ‘Cause you make me feel alive After the summer, can we keep in touch? After November, can we call it…

The Perfect view

Hello lovelies! This month a new event is about to start! Hullabazoo Is an amazing event for all animal lovers! Discover amazing creators, and participate in a huge charity event! “Every year HullabaZoo will choose a charity to donate to.  Having worked in large and small animal charities over the years it was really important…

I see Red

When my baby’s walking down the street I see red, I see red, I see red How could someone wicked walk round free I see red, I see red, I see red I see red, I see red, (hey!) I see red Have fun shopping! ❤ CREDITS:   7 Deadly s[K]ins – BOM – BREANA…

Lets get Loud

Let’s get loud, let’s get loud Turn the music up, let’s do it C’mon people let’s get loud Let’s get loud Turn the music up to hear that sound Let’s get loud, let’s get loud Ain’t nobody gotta tell ya What you gotta do Have fun shopping! ❤ CREDITS:   7 Deadly s[K]ins – SVEA…

Restless Moments

Oh early in the morning At your door I bow down for the patience You’re needing more Oh early in the evening I lay my head And then late in the night time I’m so lonely I just called to say What I mean Don’t you know that I’m just restless baby Don’t you know…

A royal decision

It’s got me like ooooooh Cause I wanna do right But he look so good tonight And It’s got me singing ooooh I wanna get it on But I know that it’s wrong Decisions, Decisions, woahh I said decisions, decisions, woahh I said decisions, decisions, woahh I said decisions, decisions, woahh Decisions Decisions Have fun…

Let me surprise you

I feel like… like You feel me like Like you and me like Like we vibing, you feel me… like Hitmaka! Ooh, you surprise me (Yeah) She said pull that out and get behind me Ooh, damn You surprise me (Yeah) I might cuff it up, make you wifey (Yeah, yeah) Ooh, you surprise me (Yeah) Ooh, you surprise…

Last day of the week

Stop now the speeding clock on Sunday ‘Cause I don’t wanna go another week again I hang on to everything you left me ‘Cause I can’t go back When the days go by I’m making lists I should be sleeping I write down All my favourites things About You I hate the way That I’ve…

Julie

Julie, oh Julie You won’t go Leave this house and all you know Julie, oh Julie Don’t leave here Leave us, who love you, and all you hold dear Hello lovelies! Who doesn’t love a relaxed afternoon, eating your favorite cereals? 🙂 Have fun shopping! ❤ CREDITS:   7 Deadly s[K]ins – JULIE omega FACE&BODY apricot…